RUBRIK


RUBRIK R3410 APPL 4-NODE 120TB SFP+ NIC RCDM 1
● RBK-R3410-01
● RUBRIK

$460290

RUBRIK 96TB R348 APPL 4NODE DUAL-PORT SFP+ NIC INCL RCDM
● RBK-R348-01
● RUBRIK

$383575

RUBRIK R334 APPL 3NODE 36TB DUAL-PORT SFP+ NIC INCL RCDM
● RBK-R334-01
● RUBRIK

$268502

RUBRIK R3410 APPLIANCE 4-NODE 120TB RAW SFP+ NIC RCDM
● RBKR3410-01
● RUBRIK

$193806

RUBRIK 96TB R6408S APPL 4NODE RAW SFP+ NIC RCDM
● RBKR6408S-01
● RUBRIK

$106795

RUBRIK R6408S APPLIANCE 4-NODE 96TB RAW SFP + NIC RCDM
● RBK-R6408S-01
● RUBRIK

$81606

RUBRIK R6404S APPLIANCE 4-NODE 48TB RAW 10GBASE-T NIC RCDM
● RBK-R6404S-02
● RUBRIK

$55255

RUBRIK RCDM FOR R6404 APPL 4NODE 48TB RAW SW TIED TO LIFE OF DVC
● RBK-R6404-RCDM
● RUBRIK

$38928

RUBRIK RCDM FOR R6304 APPL 3NODE 36TB RAW SOFTWARE TIED TO LIFE OF DEVICE
● RBK-R6304-RCDM
● RUBRIK

$26514

RUBRIK R6404S APPLIANCE 4NODE 48TB RAW HDD 1.6TB SSD SFP+ NIC
● RBK-R6404S-HW-01
● RUBRIK

$24240

RUBRIK R6404S APPLIANCE 4-NODE 48TB RAW HDD 1.6TB SSD SFP+ NIC
● RBK-R6404S-HW-01
● RUBRIK

$24240

RUBRIK R6404S APPLIANCE 4-NODE 48TB RAW HDD 1.6TB SSD SFP+ NIC
● RBK-R6404S-HW-01
● RUBRIK

$23685

RUBRIK R6304S APPL 3-NODE 36TB RAW HDD 1.2TB SSD SFP+ NIC
● RBK-R6304S-HW-01
● RUBRIK

$18365

RUBRIK R6304S APPLIANCE 3NODE 36TB RAW HDD 1.2TB SSD SFP+ NIC
● RBK-R6304S-HW-01
● RUBRIK

$17950

RUBRIK R6304S APPLIANCE 3-NODE 36TB RAW HDD 1.2TB SSD SFP+ NIC
● RBK-R6304S-HW-01
● RUBRIK

$17950

RUBRIK 10G/1G DUAL RATE SFP+ TRANS PK OF 4
● RBK-SFP-TSR-01
● RUBRIK

$5293

RUBRIK 10G/1G DUAL RATE SFP+ TRANS PK OF 4
● RBK-SFP-TSR-01
● RUBRIK

$5293

RUBRIK 3M PACK OF 4 FIBER OPTIC OM3 LC/LC CABLE
● RBK-F3M-CBL-01
● RUBRIK

$767

RUBRIK 10G/1G DUAL RATE SFP+ TRANS PACK OF 4
● RBK-SFP-TSR-01
● RUBRIK

$0